You Change Your Mind Like A Girl
You're Hot && You're Cold

HAH!
Yeahh, Im going crazy.
I cant stretch, &&& now, I cant even limp!
DAMN!

teramat sakit sekali!
These words are only usable at this point of my situation so dont mind it.
=DD

Anyways, today's dog picture would be.......

THIS!

look so sad huh? it was actually moving vigorously but when the phone's flashlight flashed, it would stop for me to take its picture. LOL!

&& the other day, a dog caught a green snake.
the owners were afraid that it would be poisonous.
The snake died dee when they brought it to show.
ROFL

geli si. *pukes*

hmmm. then Mum came home today from overseas jor.
Went to Pasar Malam then fetched her.
*kisses*
She bought some bracelets made of gems, i think.
no idea actually.
Thanks, Mummy!

Dad kept on video calling Mum.
wth.
He's addicted to 3G && the proof is.. he even lend to his friend to talk to his wife.
=_____________________="
beh tong sia.

I'm so effing sleepy now.
Gotta go bath then sleep.
Nights.

p/s: Good Luck dear! && those who are having SPM tmr! *winks*

edit post
Reactions: 
0 Responses