If I Were A Boy Even Just For A Day
*coughswtfcoughs*

*sings*
If I were a boyyyyyyy even just for a dayyyyyy.

*eggs throwing at me*
LOL

Today saw cute poodle!!!
The tummy damn biiiig!
Should be got worms kuaa. wtf. LOL

dont know looking at what

it's sniffing the shampoo!!

It's just 2 months old.
OMG, so the veryyy cute. wth
=]]

Came home from work, onlined && watched HSM3 halfway then go work again.
=________________="
Sis bought "ais kacang" && "lobak" for us to eat.
Heee~

Went to De Spices for dinner again.
After that went to Dr Baskaran's house to get Rotary Club's flags, books && stuff.
Gone home, plurked & chat.

That's all for today.
Nights.

Oh yaaaa, tomorrow Dad gonna be the judge for dog competition in Krico.
Im gonna follow. LOL
Then might go Sunway or Megamall for a movie.
=DD
edit post
Reactions: 
0 Responses